Perusopetuksen työ- ja loma-ajat

Koulujen työ- ja loma-ajat lukuvuonna 2020–2021

Syyslukukausi 11.8.-22.12.2020

Syysloma 12.-18.10.2020

Joululoma 23.12.2020-6.1.2021

Kevätlukukausi 7.1.-5.6.2021

Talviloma 1.3.-7.3.2021

Pääsiäisloma 1.4.-6.4.2021